Ihre Browserversion ist veraltet. Wir empfehlen, Ihren Browser auf die neueste Version zu aktualisieren.

Yudansha

DOJO

Yudansha

Grad

Jahr

Steinmann-Dojo

Peter Steinmann

6. Dan

2015

 

Ruedi Häcki

3. Dan

2013

 

Roberto Partenza

2. Dan

2004

 

Thomas Dörig

2. Dan

2008

 

Marcel Moser

2. Dan

2008

 

Carla Gallati

2. Dan

2012

 

Erika Odermatt

1. Dan

1999

 

Thadde Kupferschmid

1. Dan

2000

 

Irene Richiger

1. Dan

2002

 

Pirmin Gabriel

1. Dan

2002

 

Andreas Joller

1. Dan

2002

 

Marc Musfeld

1. Dan

2002

 

Miguel Garcia

1. Dan

2002

 

Daniel Conev

1. Dan

2002

 

Dagmar Christen

1. Dan

2002

 

Tsering Wüthrich

1. Dan

2007

 

Marc Koller

1. Dan

2007

 

Andi Muff

1. Dan

2007

 

Björn Arnold

1. Dan

2007

 

Muharrem Lekaj

1. Dan

2007

 

Svenja Zimmermann

1. Dan

2010

 

Aline Arnold

1. Dan

2011

 

Patrik Moser

1. Dan

2011

 

Lisbeth von Rotz

1. Dan

2012

 

Bianca Lanz

1. Dan

2014

 

Abdullah Besic

1. Dan

2015

 

Stephano Merz

1. Dan

2016

 

 

 

 

Polimeno-Dojo

Alessandro Polimeno

3. Dan

2011

 

Walter Ryffel

2. Dan

2005

 

Christian Saracino

2. Dan

2006

 

Mario Pavlovic

2. Dan

2009

 

Jorge Goriziano

2. Dan

2009

 

Mose Alfarano

1. Dan

2003

 

Luca Tempesta

1. Dan

2004

 

Nolo Moreno

1. Dan

2008

 

Nazmi Mustafi

1. Dan

2009

 

Isabel Büchler

1. Dan

2011

 

Kim Rissi

1. Dan

2013

 

Joana Lopes Gomes

1. Dan

2016

 

 

 

 

Gabler-Dojo

Andi Gabler

3. Dan

2009

 

Yvonne Gabler

3. Dan

2013

 

Ciril Bächli    

3. Dan

2013

 

Pädi Furrer

3. Dan

2016

 

Marcel Schumacher

3. Dan

2017

 

Sabrina Bandinu

2. Dan

1996

 

Erika Felber

2. Dan

1997

 

Carla Gallati

2. Dan

2012

 

Loris Meier

1. Dan

2010

 

Nicola Gabler

1. Dan

2011

 

Veit Karpf

1. Dan

2012

 

Jennea Pillay

1. Dan

2013

 

Nadja Plocher

1. Dan

2015

 

Silvan Vogel

1. Dan

2016

 

 

 

 

Clémencon-Dojo

Renè Clémencon

4. Dan

2005

 

Daniel Stehula

3. Dan

2005

 

Alain Clèmencon

1. Dan

1996

 

Florian Stehula

1. Dan

2006

 

Claudio Häni

1. Dan

2006

 

Bouchaib Lamgadar

2. Dan

2013

 

Kenza Lamgadar

1. Dan

2016

 

Roger Schneiter

1. Dan

2016

 

Yasmin Regensburger

1. Dan

2016

 

 

 

 

Moser-Dojo

Marcel Moser

2. Dan

2008

 

Patrik Moser

1. Dan

2011

 

 

 

 

Makoto-Dojo

Kevin Deschamps

1. Dan

2011

 

 

 

 

Zen Do Ryu-Dojo

Peter Abrahams

3. Dan

2015

 

Mor salla Diop

1. Dan

2015

 

 

 

 

EKSK-Dojo

Frédéric Deillon

1. Dan

2009